Schedule
Market Steer
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||
Market Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 1 - Lightweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, KINLEY Roby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYD, KAYLEIGH Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, EMILY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUTTON, JACKSON Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ENGLE, LOGAN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FUDGE, BALEIGH Karnes City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALINDO, LEONARDO Dale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALINDO, SEBASTIAN Dale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENDRUSCH, KYNZIE Falls City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KONCABA, ELLIOT Hutto, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, SHAWN Cameron, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LINDGREN, LACY Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCBEE, GRACEE Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEURER, CAIDEN West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELSON, SAVANNA Kemp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NIX, BEN Gail, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
O'LEARY, KAEGAN Brock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POZO, KEIRA Pinehurst, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RINCONES, COLTON Lyford, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 2 - Lightweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, TANNER Stonewall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENSON, BLAKELY San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, HANNAH KATE Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COSSEY, MADISYN Port Lavaca, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DELMEDICO, LONDON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DRISKELL, BRENDEN Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERRMANN, HAYES Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JANYSEK, CORBIN Hobson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KULAK, BANKER Boling, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, LANDREE Cameron, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LENOIR, RAYLEE Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARLAR, JIMMA Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POHLER, LOLA Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, ELLA Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCALES, MACKENSIE Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, CATE Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, LANEY Kennard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEAVER, ANIYAH Houston, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 3 - Heavyweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARING, RYDER Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOETTCHER, LAUREN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BORGSTEDT, PRESTYN Tarzan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROOKS, TUCKER Lakeview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, KENDALL Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BYRNE, BYRON "BUBBA" Colorado City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CODY, CAIMAN Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FINCHER, HAYLEN Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GEORGE, KEAGAN Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GIVANS, PEYTON Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GORR, KAMBRIE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOMANN, ATLEE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KONCABA, A. J. Hutto, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NIX, CALLAN Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFEIL, KENLEY Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUNNELS, ALLYSON Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOESSOW, NORA Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, AZALEE Comanche, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TESSMANN, BRYCE Nordheim, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, AUBREY Elgin, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 4 - Heavyweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, KINLEY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOONE, KENYA Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHRISTIAN, WILL Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COX, SHELBY Driftwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUCOTE, MARTI Jourdanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUDIK, HARLEIGH Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOBBS, KENZIE Thorndale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENNINGS, KONNOR Angleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, MASON Cameron, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LITTLE, CARSON Donie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARHAM, JEAN Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFEIL, EMILEY Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POE, ADDISON Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOOLFIELD, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUDHOPE, COLTON San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, SAWYER Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINTER, COLTER Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOERNER, CADENCE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, JADYN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 5 - Lightweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FITZGERALD, HADILYNN Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, MADELINE Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSCHKE, DUKE Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KINSEY, LANE Gatesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LENOIR, PAIGE Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARLAR, JAXON Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWE, KENNEDY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REMLEY, DAKOTA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RINGSTAFF, MABRY Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, JAXSON Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAYLOR, RAIDER Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHEELER , WHITLEE Happy, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 6 - Lightweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DINGLER, EMILY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KAUFMANN, KARSYN Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KELLY, SAVANNAH Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUYKENDALL, SYDNEY Llano, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTIN, KYNLEE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATLOCK, CAROLINE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCDERMOTT, TRUETT Big Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RATHMANN, KARLEE Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHUBERT, BOBBI KYNDEL Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITLEY, HADLEY Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WRIGHT, JARREN Seymour, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 7 - Heavyweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENSON, LAUREL Hale Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CODY, MAVERICK Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLLINS, JAYCEE Kingsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DALBY, JONATHAN De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAN, BRYSON Lytle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENSON, TATE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLDER, BOWEN Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUTT, PAISLEE Floydada, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, DESTINY Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REVELL, GATLYNN Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICE, ISAAC Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 8 - Heavyweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLAN, LANDRY Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ANDREWS, BRAYDEN Oakwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BESSIRE, BLISS Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, AVARY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLIAM, STERLING Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENSCHKE, HAYDEN Poteet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAMB, JALYN Bandera, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGORIA, EVAN Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHICKEDANZ, MADELYN Perryton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKINS-CLARK, KADEE Marshall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, JAZMYN Athens, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 9 - Lightweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASHBROOK, CHEYENNE Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLACKWELL, GABRIEL Abbott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FAILS, CHARLES Yantis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALIK, TANNER Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HJELMERVIK, MACI Rotan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARRY, CHASE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENKINS, BRYSON Poth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUNCIO, PAYTON Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, JAVIER Alice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TABB, GEORGIA Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TABB, JUDD Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THURMON, MADISON Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, EMILIE Elgin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITEFILED, NEKOTA Sylvester, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 10 - Lightweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAN, JESSICA Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DANKWORTH, JACLYNN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FREELS, SAWYER McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOOVER, LOGAN Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ISRAEL, KARLEE Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEMP, CYLAR Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LITTLE, JAKE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, JETT Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NAEGELIN, ACE Devine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWBURN, BRODY Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICKABAUGH, RYLEE Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUSSELL, PEYTON Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAYLORS, CLOEY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STANFORD, KAMRYN Robert Lee, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TIEMANN, MCKENZIE Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TINNEY, PARKER Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, ETHAN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 11 - Heavyweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSLEY, JACOB` Teague, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, BAILEY Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JAMES, ACE Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, CUTTER Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTIE, KYLIE New Waverly, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, CANNON Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REED, RHETT Kress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANTOS, RYAN Knippa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHERTZ, LYDIA Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHNEIDER, KARLIE Marion, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMOTHERMON, KADEN Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THORNE, BRAYDEE Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOMASCIK, GAIGE Frankin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHEELER , WESTON Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODWORTH, MAYLIE Dale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YEARY, CAYDENCE Floydada, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 12 - Heavyweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, EVAN Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
AIRHART, AUSTIN Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
AIRHART, CORBIN Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLISSARD, AUBREE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMPBELL, ELYSSA New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARPENTER, LINDIE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOUGLAS, ADDISYN Trenton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRIS, MADDYN Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HEISER, BRAELY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOBLE , KYRIA Crockett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHTER, NOAH Cibolo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SALINAS, EMMA Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHERTZ, STRATTON Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHUSTER, PAYTON Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 13 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRYHILL JR, JAMES Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIBB, CAMBREE Sweetwater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COCANOUGHER, HUDSON Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ESCOBAR, KELLY Marlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FULLER, KARLEE Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAY, MIKA Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYNES, ELLA Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGORIA, ELLIOTT Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGORIA, EVERETT Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, KAYLEE Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHILIPELLO, WILLIAM Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POPE, AUBREY Junction, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUMFIELD, KAILEY Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHNEIDER, TYLER Marion, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUSA, CHARLIE Reagan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOLFE II, WILLIAM Brock, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 14 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DILDAY, ABIGALE Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOLEZALEK, PAYTON Sadler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DURHEIM, TAOS Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOWAN, MAKINZIE Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRERO, TREVOR Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, JAMES Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, SYDNEY Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALLARD, MADILYNN Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARSH, CORBIN Hereford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, EASTON Knippa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PETZOLD, KINLEY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RYBURN, BREANNA Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STARNES , KAYLEE New Caney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEYKL, CADE Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMAS, BRAYDEN Poteet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THORNE, BRYCE Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WIATREK, GRAYSON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODWORTH, JACKIE Dale, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 15 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISHOP, WHITTNEY College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EZELL, KAYLIN Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARRETT, DYLAN Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLELAND, BAILEY Van, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAUFLER, HAYDEN Jourdanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUDSON, ELLA Italy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENSCHKE, PEYTON Poteet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIDD, KENNEDY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYSSY, RYAN Falls City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, CARSON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORROW, BLAKE Bridgeport, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWELL, CAYSON Burlington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ODOM, QUIRT Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POE, KEYLAN Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHLITTLER, DAPHNEE Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, MATTHEW La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 16 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GORE, JAYDN Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CATCHING, LAUREN Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLEVENGER, BRITTON Anton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSCHKE, PAISLEY Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOEL, JAXSON Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JAMES, JETT Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MASON, KADEN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MASON, KAMLYNN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER, CASSIDY Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKEY, ISABELLE Archer City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PAYNE, SAVANA Rosharon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFEIL, TRISTAN Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POHLER, JED Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REED, ADDILYN Kress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOPPE, JAYDEN Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 17 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKER, CARTER Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYD, ASHLEIGH Loraine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRAGG, REAGAN Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHISUM, RYKER Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOTHERGILL, RILEY Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GLAZE, EMILY El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARTMAN, ISABELLA Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JANOSKY, COOPER Bleiblerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAHAFFEY, JAKE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARSH, CREED Hereford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, GRACE Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SADLER, AVA Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHULZE, HADLEY Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, JADE Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRUCKMEYER, TYLER Merit, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, HESTON Conroe, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 18 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSLEY, HANNAH Teague, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOSTON, BRINDLEY Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRAINE, LUKE Kemp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLOYD, ANISTON Denver City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAHAM, LINCOLN Odonnell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGSON, LOGAN Thorndale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JEFFREY, TAYLOR Mc Caulley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKPATRICK, BRAYLEE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATA, JAYDEN Carrizo Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEEKS, RYLE Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PATIN, STILES Thorndale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIMPSON, TAYLOR Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, ROXTON Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TIEMANN, ALI Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, ALYSSA Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIS, RANCE Poolville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 19 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, CONWAY Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BALDWIN, RIGGIN Caldwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEATY, MARY-KATHERINE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIRD, BERKLEY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALE, JETT Miami, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARLAN, SWAYZEE Wellman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, KASON Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATHIS, ABBEY Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORGAN, EMILY Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORPHIS, LILLY Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORWOOD, ELIZABETH Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PAGE, BAILEY Wellington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RATHMANN, KINLEE Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, GUS New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOKES, RILEY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, AINSLEY Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 20 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEZNER, GEORGIA Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOONE, ZAYDEN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYCE, KELIN Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BREWER, AUGUSTUS Oakwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLDEWEY, MICAH Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRYER, CULLEN Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARRETT JR, STEPHEN Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MULCOCK, LAINE Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHICKEDANZ, JACOB Perryton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMAS, KYNLEE MAE Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TINNEY, TORYN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, MYLIE Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUSA, GEORGIA Reagan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATKINS, ADDISON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHEELER, SARAI San Angelo, Texas |
|
|